Phoebe Cates

Phoebe Cates

Real Name:
Phoebe Belle Katz
Profile:
American actress, model and entrepreneur, born 16 July 1963 in New York, US. Married to actor Kevin Kline since 1989.
Sites:
Variations:
[a529075]

Artist

Phoebe Cates Discography Tracks

Albums

Phoebe Cates Paradise (Album) CBS Italy 1982 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Phoebe Cates / Claudia De Colombia Phoebe Cates / Claudia De Colombia - Paradise (Tema Central De La Película "Paradise") (Single) CBS Spain 1982 Sell This Version
Phoebe Cates Paradise (Single) CBS Brazil 1982 Sell This Version
JC 15063 Phoebe Cates / Kim Larsen And Jungledreams Phoebe Cates / Kim Larsen And Jungledreams - Theme From Paradise / Rock'N'Roll City(7", Jukebox) CBS JC 15063 Italy 1982 Sell This Version
CBS A 2571 Phoebe Cates Lemonade Kisses(7") CBS CBS A 2571 Italy 1982 Sell This Version
Phoebe Cates Just One Touch (Single) Eastworld Japan 1983 Sell This Version