Scruffy Wallace

Scruffy Wallace

Real Name:
Joshua Lee Wallace
Profile:
Bagpipe player, born in the UK, grew up in Canada.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Scruffy Wallace
[a529162]

Artist

Scruffy Wallace Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

Dropkick Murphys Dropkick Murphys - The Warrior's Code (Album) Hellcat Records Europe 2005 Sell This Version
Various The Warrior's Code Various - Give 'Em The Boot V (Comp) Hellcat Records Japan 2006 Sell This Version
Dropkick Murphys Dropkick Murphys - The Meanest Of Times (Album) Born & Bred Records UK 2007 Sell This Version
Dropkick Murphys Dropkick Murphys - Live On Lansdowne Boston MA (March 12 - March 17 2009 Seven Shows Six Nights) (Album) Cooking Vinyl Germany 2010 Sell This Version
Dropkick Murphys Dropkick Murphys - Going Out In Style (Album) Independent Label Group, Born & Bred Records Europe 2011 Sell This Version
Dropkick Murphys Dropkick Murphys - Dropkick Murphys (Album) Not On Label US 2013 Sell This Version
Dropkick Murphys Dropkick Murphys - Signed And Sealed In Blood (Album) Born & Bred Records Europe 2013 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Dropkick Murphys Dropkick Murphys - Going Out In Style (Album) Independent Label Group, Born & Bred Records Europe 2011 Sell This Version