Real Name:
James Patrick Lynch
In Groups:
Variations:

Vocals

James Lynch - Sing Loud, Sing Proud! album art Dropkick Murphys Dropkick Murphys - Sing Loud, Sing Proud! (Album) Hellcat Records Europe 2000 Sell This Version
James Lynch - Give 'Em The Boot III album art Various The Legend Of Finn MacCumhail Various - Give 'Em The Boot III (Comp) Hellcat Records Brazil 2002 Sell This Version
0458-2 James Lynch - Give 'Em The Boot IV album art Various I'm Shipping Up To Boston Various - Give 'Em The Boot IV(CD, Comp) Hellcat Records 0458-2 Europe 2004 Sell This Version
James Lynch - State Of Discontent album art The Unseen The Unseen - State Of Discontent (Album) Hellcat Records Japan 2005 Sell This Version
James Lynch - Give 'Em The Boot V album art Various The Warrior's Code Various - Give 'Em The Boot V (Comp) Hellcat Records US 2006 Sell This Version
James Lynch - The Meanest Of Times album art Dropkick Murphys Dropkick Murphys - The Meanest Of Times (Album) Born & Bred Records Europe 2007 Sell This Version
James Lynch - Live On Lansdowne Boston MA (March 12 - March 17 2009 Seven Shows Six Nights) album art Dropkick Murphys Dropkick Murphys - Live On Lansdowne Boston MA (March 12 - March 17 2009 Seven Shows Six Nights) (Album) Cooking Vinyl Germany 2010 Sell This Version
James Lynch - Going Out In Style album art Dropkick Murphys Dropkick Murphys - Going Out In Style (Album) Independent Label Group, Born & Bred Records Canada 2011 Sell This Version
James Lynch - Signed And Sealed In Blood album art Dropkick Murphys Dropkick Murphys - Signed And Sealed In Blood (Album) Born & Bred Records Europe 2013 Sell This Version
James Lynch - Dropkick Murphys album art Dropkick Murphys Dropkick Murphys - Dropkick Murphys (Album) Not On Label US 2013 Sell This Version
James Lynch - 11 Short Stories Of Pain & Glory album art Dropkick Murphys Dropkick Murphys - 11 Short Stories Of Pain & Glory (Album) Born & Bred Records Mexico 2017 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

HR # 52 James Lynch - Live On A Five album art Dropkick Murphys Dropkick Murphys - Live On A Five(5", Single, Ltd, Gre) Headache Records HR # 52 US 2000 Sell This Version
James Lynch - Sing Loud, Sing Proud! album art Dropkick Murphys Dropkick Murphys - Sing Loud, Sing Proud! (Album) Hellcat Records Europe 2000 Sell This Version
James Lynch - Face To Face vs Dropkick Murphys album art Face To Face Vs Dropkick Murphys Face To Face Vs Dropkick Murphys - Face To Face vs Dropkick Murphys (EP) Vagrant Records UK 2001 Sell This Version
James Lynch - Live On St. Patrick's Day album art Dropkick Murphys Dropkick Murphys - Live On St. Patrick's Day (Album) Hellcat Records Europe 2002 Sell This Version
James Lynch - Give 'Em The Boot III album art Various The Legend Of Finn MacCumhail Various - Give 'Em The Boot III (Comp) Hellcat Records Brazil 2002 Sell This Version
James Lynch - Blackout album art Dropkick Murphys Dropkick Murphys - Blackout (Album) Hellcat Records Europe 2003 Sell This Version
0458-2 James Lynch - Give 'Em The Boot IV album art Various I'm Shipping Up To Boston Various - Give 'Em The Boot IV(CD, Comp) Hellcat Records 0458-2 Europe 2004 Sell This Version
James Lynch - The Warrior's Code album art Dropkick Murphys Dropkick Murphys - The Warrior's Code (Album) Hellcat Records Russia 2005 Sell This Version
James Lynch - Give 'Em The Boot V album art Various The Warrior's Code Various - Give 'Em The Boot V (Comp) Hellcat Records US 2006 Sell This Version
James Lynch - The Meanest Of Times album art Dropkick Murphys Dropkick Murphys - The Meanest Of Times (Album) Born & Bred Records Europe 2007 Sell This Version
James Lynch - Live On Lansdowne Boston MA (March 12 - March 17 2009 Seven Shows Six Nights) album art Dropkick Murphys Dropkick Murphys - Live On Lansdowne Boston MA (March 12 - March 17 2009 Seven Shows Six Nights) (Album) Cooking Vinyl Germany 2010 Sell This Version
James Lynch - Going Out In Style album art Dropkick Murphys Dropkick Murphys - Going Out In Style (Album) Independent Label Group, Born & Bred Records Canada 2011 Sell This Version
B9R164 James Lynch - Sunday Hardcore Matinee (Live At Fenway Park) album art Dropkick Murphys Dropkick Murphys - Sunday Hardcore Matinee (Live At Fenway Park)(7", Single, Ltd, Pic) Bridge Nine Records B9R164 US 2012 Sell This Version
James Lynch - Signed And Sealed In Blood album art Dropkick Murphys Dropkick Murphys - Signed And Sealed In Blood (Album) Born & Bred Records Europe 2013 Sell This Version