Kryptic Universe

Real Name:
Stephan Schindler
Profile:
German techno dj and producer from Dresden.. He was born June 28, 1979 in Dresden, Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

SLC0010 Kryptic Universe - Passau album art Kryptic Universe Passau (Album) Sleepy City SLC0010 Germany 2011
#24 Kryptic Universe - DAVE Podcast #24 - Lockertmatik album art Anaxy / Kryptic Universe Anaxy / Kryptic Universe - DAVE Podcast #24 - Lockertmatik(File, MP3, Mixed, 128) DAVE (3) #24 Germany 2020

Singles & EPs

Phoke35 Kryptic Universe - 3130351 Volt EP album art Kryptic Universe 3130351 Volt EP(11xFile, MP3, EP, VBR) Phonocake Phoke35 Germany 2006
mtd.005 Kryptic Universe - Diffusion Tracks album art Kryptic Universe Diffusion Tracks Melted Recordings mtd.005 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
mtd.004 ltd., mtd.004ltd. Kryptic Universe - Ha - Lo EP album art Kryptic Universe Ha - Lo EP (EP) Melted Recordings, Melted Recordings mtd.004 ltd., mtd.004ltd. Germany 2010 Sell This Version
Melted007 Kryptic Universe - Sterling Sea album art Kryptic Universe Sterling Sea Melted Recordings Melted007 Germany 2011 Sell This Version
LOCKERTMATIK 001 Kryptic Universe - JC Michigan EP album art Kryptic Universe JC Michigan EP (EP) Lockertmatik LOCKERTMATIK 001 Germany 2012 Sell This Version
shtum002 Kryptic Universe - Shtum 002 album art Kryptic Universe Shtum 002 Shtum, Shtum shtum002 Germany 2013 Sell This Version
WLTD023 Kryptic Universe - Midnight Michigan EP album art Kryptic Universe Midnight Michigan EP(12", EP, Ltd, W/Lbl) Wolfskuil Ltd WLTD023 Netherlands 2013 Sell This Version
shtum007 Kryptic Universe - Shtum 007 album art Kryptic Universe Shtum 007 Shtum shtum007 Netherlands 2015 Sell This Version
Lockertmatik #007 Kryptic Universe - Mono Iced EP album art ku-x351* Mono Iced EP (EP) Lockertmatik Lockertmatik #007 Germany 2016 Sell This Version
LOCKERTMATIK #010 Kryptic Universe - Ten album art Kryptic Universe / Anaxy Kryptic Universe / Anaxy - Ten Lockertmatik LOCKERTMATIK #010 Germany 2018 Sell This Version
Lockertmatik#012 Kryptic Universe - Passau Part 1 album art Kryptic Universe Passau Part 1 Lockertmatik Lockertmatik#012 Germany 2019 Sell This Version

DJ Mixes

ddt podcast 034 Kryptic Universe - Double D Town Podcast 34 album art Kryptic Universe Double D Town Podcast 34(File, MP3, Mixed, 224) Double D Town ddt podcast 034 Germany 2011