Real Name:
Stephan Schindler
Profile:
German techno dj and producer from Dresden.. He was born June 28, 1979 in Dresden, Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

mtd.008-pt.1, MTD.008 PT.1 CL Interpretations — Kryptic Universe Various Two (ku-x351-Edit) Various - CL Interpretations Melted Recordings, Melted Recordings mtd.008-pt.1, MTD.008 PT.1 Germany 2011 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
MLM007 Edition 3 — Kryptic Universe Various 01309 Stairways Various - Edition 3 (EP) Metrolux Music MLM007 Germany 2017 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
DD 001 Director's Cut EP — Kryptic Universe Lockertmatik Chandler Park (Lockertmatik Remix) Lockertmatik - Director's Cut EP(12", EP) Delinquent Delivery DD 001 Ireland 2018 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Compilations

Phoke45 Audiospuren Der Staubkaskade — Kryptic Universe Skies Unlimited, Various Staubkaskade (Ku Remix) Skies Unlimited, Various - Audiospuren Der Staubkaskade(3xFile, MP3, 320 + 5xFile, MP3, 192 + File, 224 + ) Phonocake Phoke45 Germany 2007
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
Phoke39 Phonocake's Petit Fours 2006 — Kryptic Universe Various We Are Here! and 1 more… Various - Phonocake's Petit Fours 2006(21xFile, MP3, Comp, VBR) Phonocake Phoke39 Germany 2007
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
Phoke47 月餅 — Kryptic Universe Various Me I'm Not Various - 月餅(24xFile, MP3, Comp) Phonocake Phoke47 Germany 2008
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
Phoke53 Sonnensucher — Kryptic Universe Various ac4 Various - Sonnensucher(29xFile, MP3, Comp) Phonocake Phoke53 Germany 2009
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PHOKE 62, phoke62 Sklandu Rauši — Kryptic Universe Various Passau Various - Sklandu Rauši(22xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) Phonocake, Phonocake PHOKE 62, phoke62 Germany 2010
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
ETUICOMP002 Etui Summer Camp 3 — Kryptic Universe Various Chandler Park Various - Etui Summer Camp 3 (Comp) Etui Records ETUICOMP002 Germany 2011
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
FuDr 20 Re:Wired — Kryptic Universe Various Pitta2 Various - Re:Wired(14xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) Futuredraht FuDr 20 Germany 2013
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Laptopbattle Dresden Compilation 2013 — Kryptic Universe Various Track 3 Various - Laptopbattle Dresden Compilation 2013(8xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) Phonocake none Germany 2013
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Mixes

mg023 Phonocake (Monographic#23) — Kryptic Universe Various We Are Here! Various - Phonocake (Monographic#23)(File, MP3, Comp, Mixed, 192) INQ Mag mg023 Spain 2008
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
ddt podcast 009 Double D Town Podcast 09 — Kryptic Universe Insect O. City Lights Insect O. - Double D Town Podcast 09(File, MP3, Mixed, 192) Double D Town ddt podcast 009 Germany 2010
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none A Colourful Storm 001 — Kryptic Universe Calum James Sterling Sea Calum James - A Colourful Storm 001(File, MP3, Mixed, 320) A Colourful Storm none Australia 2011