Tony Curtis (3)

Real Name:
Bernard Schwartz
Profile:
American actor, born 3 June 1925 in The Bronx, New York, USA, died 29 September 2010 in Henderson, Nevada, USA. He was married to Janet Leigh from 1951 to 1962 (divorced). Their daughter is Jamie Lee Curtis.
Sites:
In Groups:

Albums

LA8701 Tony Curtis (3) - So This Is Paris album art Tony Curtis (3), Gloria De Haven, Gene Nelson, Paul Gilbert (6) Tony Curtis (3), Gloria De Haven, Gene Nelson, Paul Gilbert (6) - So This Is Paris (Album, EP) Brunswick LA8701 UK 1954 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Tony Curtis (3) - Hi, Fans! album art Tony Curtis (3) Hi, Fans!(Flexi, S/Sided, Card) Hear Magazine none US 1956 Sell This Version