Eilean Ni Chuilleanain

Real Name:
Eiléan Ní Chuilleanáin
Profile:
Eilean Ni Chuilleanain (born 28 November 1942) is an Irish poet and academic born in Cork.
Sites:
[a529322]

Artist

Albums

none Various Man Watching A Woman and 2 more… Various - d[15] Dublin Fifteen (Poems Of The City)(CD) The Irish Writers' Center none Ireland 1997 Sell This Version