Fyfe

Real Name:
Paul Dixon
Profile:
Pop singer - songwriter - producer - multi-instrumentalist
Born on 8 August 1989 in London, U.K.
Sites:
Aliases:

Albums

Fyfe - Control album art Fyfe Control (Album, EP) Believe Recordings UK 2014 Sell This Version
Fyfe - The Space Between album art Fyfe The Space Between (Album) Benvolio Music Ltd UK & Europe 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Fyfe - Solace EP album art Fyfe Solace EP (EP, Single) Benvolio Music UK 2013 Sell This Version
Fyfe - Solace album art Fyfe Solace (Single) Believe Recordings Netherlands 2013 Sell This Version
none Fyfe - Conversations album art Fyfe Conversations(File, Single, MP3, 320) Benvolio Music Ltd none US 2013
none Fyfe - Remix album art Fyfe Remix(4xFile, EP, MP3, 320) Benvolio Music Ltd none US 2013
Fyfe - For You album art Fyfe For You (Single) Believe Recordings US 2014 Sell This Version
none Fyfe - Holding On album art Fyfe Holding On(File, MP3, Single) Believe Recordings none UK 2014
Fyfe - Stronger - EP album art Fyfe Stronger - EP (EP) Benvolio Music Ltd UK 2016 Sell This Version
none Fyfe - Belong album art Fyfe Belong(CDr, Single, Promo) Benvolio Music Ltd none UK 2017 Sell This Version
BEN009 Fyfe - Fyfe & Iskra Strings EP 1 album art Fyfe, Iskra Strings Fyfe, Iskra Strings - Fyfe & Iskra Strings EP 1(File, AAC, WAV, EP) Benvolio Music BEN009 2018
BEN009 Fyfe - Fyfe & Iskra Strings - Extended Play album art Fyfe, Iskra String Quartet Fyfe, Iskra String Quartet - Fyfe & Iskra Strings - Extended Play(12", EP) Benvolio Music Ltd BEN009 UK 2018 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Fyfe - Love You More album art Fyfe Love You More(CDr, Promo) Benvolio Music Ltd none UK 2017 Sell This Version

Videos (6) Edit