Mari Kaasinen

Mari Kaasinen

Real Name:
Mari Hannele Kaasinen-Paaso, born Mari Hannele Kaasinen
Profile:
Born December 6th, 1971 in Rääkkylä, Finland. A Finnish singer and musician, one of the key members in Värttinä.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a529476]

Artist

Mari Kaasinen Discography Tracks

Albums

Sari* ja Mari Kaasinen Sari* ja Mari Kaasinen - Joko Joulun alkaa saa (Album) Mipu Music Oy Finland 1993 Sell This Version