Mari Kaasinen

Real Name:
Mari Hannele Kaasinen-Paaso, born Mari Hannele Kaasinen
Profile:
Born December 6th, 1971 in Rääkkylä, Finland. A Finnish singer and musician, one of the key members in Värttinä.
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Mari Kaasinen - Joko Joulun Alkaa Saa album art Sari* Ja Mari Kaasinen Sari* Ja Mari Kaasinen - Joko Joulun Alkaa Saa (Album) Mipu Music Oy Finland 1993 Sell This Version