Kari Litmanen

Real Name:
Kari Kalevi Litmanen
Profile:
Born September 25th, 1957 in Parikkala, Finland. A Finnish musician, arranger and producer.

Died on January 6th, 2012 in Imatra, Finland.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

HITLP5504 Kari Litmanen - Hammond Super Hitit 1 album art Kari Litmanen Hammond Super Hitit 1(LP) Hittikorva HITLP5504 Finland 1983 Sell This Version