Guy Garvey

Guy Garvey

Real Name:
Guy Edward John Garvey
Lead vocalist of Elbow born 6 March 1974, in Bury, Lancashire.
In Groups:

Guy Garvey Discography


Guy Garvey Courting The Squall (Album) Polydor, Fiction Records Europe 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

3D, Guy Garvey 3D, Guy Garvey - Battle Box The Vinyl factory, Battle Box UK 2012 Sell This Version
none Guy Garvey Courting The Squall(CDr, Single, Promo) Polydor none UK 2015 Sell This Version
4774810 Guy Garvey Unwind(7", S/Sided, Single, Ltd) Fiction Records, Polydor 4774810 UK & Europe 2016 Sell This Version