Guy Garvey

Real Name:
Guy Edward John Garvey
Profile:
Lead vocalist of Elbow born 6 March 1974, in Bury, Lancashire.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

4760339, 00602547603395 Guy Garvey - Courting The Squall album art Guy Garvey Courting The Squall (Album) Polydor, Fiction Records 4760339, 00602547603395 Australia 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

BB001 , BB001 Guy Garvey - Battle Box album art 3D, Guy Garvey 3D, Guy Garvey - Battle Box The Vinyl Factory, Battle Box BB001 , BB001 UK 2012 Sell This Version
none Guy Garvey - Angela's Eyes album art Guy Garvey Angela's Eyes (Single) Polydor none UK 2015 Sell This Version
none Guy Garvey - Courting The Squall album art Guy Garvey Courting The Squall(CDr, Single, Promo) Polydor none UK 2015 Sell This Version
none Guy Garvey - Open The Door album art Guy Garvey Open The Door (Single) Polydor none UK 2016 Sell This Version
4774810 Guy Garvey - Unwind album art Guy Garvey Unwind(7", S/Sided, Single, Ltd) Fiction Records, Polydor 4774810 UK & Europe 2016 Sell This Version
none Guy Garvey - My Angel album art Guy Garvey My Angel(File, MP3, Single, 256) Universal Music Operations Ltd. none UK 2020