Susanne Faschon

Real Name:
Susanne Margarete Stirn-Faschon
Profile:
German author and lyricist, born 3 May 1925 in Kaiserslautern, Germany, died 25 October 1995 in Jakobsweiler, Germany.
[a5296723]

Artist

Susanne Faschon Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

500114 L Susanne Faschon - Poetische Musikalische Pfalz album art Otto Schwöbel - Walter Krick - Renate Mayer - Elsbeth Janda Ich Schreib An Dich Otto Schwöbel - Walter Krick - Renate Mayer - Elsbeth Janda - Poetische Musikalische Pfalz(LP, Comp) Südwestmusik 500114 L Germany Unknown Sell This Version