Ken Baldock

Ken Baldock

Real Name:
Kenny Baldock
Profile:
British jazz bassist.

Born: 5 April 1932 in Chiswick, London, England.
Died: 22 March 2010 in London, England (aged 77).
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Ken Baldock
[a529772]

Artist

Ken Baldock Discography Tracks

Albums

SPJLP23 Al Haig, Peter King (2), Art Themen, Kenny Baldock*, Allan Ganley Al Haig, Peter King (2), Art Themen, Kenny Baldock*, Allan Ganley - Be Bop Live(LP) Spotlite Records SPJLP23 UK 1983 Sell This Version