Pam Pero

Pam Pero

Real Name:
Andrea Beluzzi
Profile:
Italian DJ and producer, born 14 October 1974 in Bologna.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a529811]

Artist

Pam Pero Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

TKM 021 Pam Pero Disco Tiger(12") Takuma Records TKM 021 Italy 2006 Sell This Version
TKM 014 Pam Pero House Doctor(12") Takuma Records TKM 014 Italy 2006 Sell This Version
TKM 008 Pam Pero Dead Meat(12") Takuma Records TKM 008 Italy 2006 Sell This Version
TKM 027 Pam Pero Shaker(12") Takuma Records TKM 027 Italy 2007 Sell This Version
TKM 035 Pam Pero Electronic Circus(12") Takuma Records TKM 035 Italy 2007 Sell This Version
TKM 054 Pam Pero Supadisco (12") Takuma Records TKM 054 Italy 2008 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit