Will Ferdy

Real Name:
Werner Ferdinande
Profile:
Belgian singer born on March 9, 1927.
See also WFP Records
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

LPX 1001 Will Ferdy - Will Ferdy album art Will Ferdy Will Ferdy(LP, Album) Cardinal Records (2) LPX 1001 Belgium 1964 Sell This Version
LPX 1004 Will Ferdy - Ferdy '66 album art Will Ferdy Ferdy '66(LP, Album) Cardinal Records (2) LPX 1004 Belgium 1966 Sell This Version
LPX 1007 Will Ferdy - Afspraak Met Will Ferdy album art Will Ferdy Afspraak Met Will Ferdy(LP, Album) Cardinal Records (2) LPX 1007 Belgium 1967 Sell This Version
C-LPX 1013 Will Ferdy - Ferdy 68 album art Will Ferdy Ferdy 68(LP, Album) Cardinal C-LPX 1013 Belgium 1968 Sell This Version
PAO-000 Will Ferdy - Eens Komt De Dag album art Will Ferdy Eens Komt De Dag(LP, Album) PAO Records PAO-000 Belgium 1970 Sell This Version
LP 138 Will Ferdy - Société Privée... album art Will Ferdy Société Privée...(LP, Album) Arcade Records LP 138 Belgium 1970 Sell This Version
6320 012 Will Ferdy - Ik Ben Van Ver Teruggekomen album art Will Ferdy Ik Ben Van Ver Teruggekomen(LP, Album) Philips 6320 012 Belgium 1972 Sell This Version
C 51005 Will Ferdy - De Waarheid album art Will Ferdy De Waarheid(LP, Album) Cardinal Records (2) C 51005 Belgium 1973 Sell This Version
6320 016 Will Ferdy - Will Ferdy 74 album art Will Ferdy Will Ferdy 74(LP, Album) Philips 6320 016 Belgium 1974 Sell This Version
2420 184 Will Ferdy - Voor Elk Moment album art Will Ferdy Voor Elk Moment(LP, Album) Polydor 2420 184 Netherlands 1975 Sell This Version
LP 59 Will Ferdy - Jij En Ik album art Will Ferdy 75* Jij En Ik(LP, Album) Hebra Records LP 59 Belgium 1975 Sell This Version
Will Ferdy - In Levende Lijve album art Will Ferdy In Levende Lijve (Album) Distridisc Belgium 1976 Sell This Version
LP 79 Will Ferdy - Ferdy '76 album art Will Ferdy Ferdy '76(LP, Album) Hebra Records LP 79 Belgium 1976 Sell This Version
LP 82 Will Ferdy - Mijn Concerto Voor Jou album art Will Ferdy Mijn Concerto Voor Jou(LP, Album) Hebra Records LP 82 Belgium 1976 Sell This Version
333.176 Will Ferdy - "Mijn Fiets" En Vele Andere Fratsen Van Peterke album art Will Ferdy "Mijn Fiets" En Vele Andere Fratsen Van Peterke(LP, Album) Omega International 333.176 Belgium 1976 Sell This Version
L.P. E 90 Will Ferdy Omdat Daar Niemand Op Je Wacht(LP, Album) Hebra Records L.P. E 90 Belgium 1977 Sell This Version
LP.E 97 Will Ferdy - De Zee album art Will Ferdy De Zee(LP, Album) Hebra Records LP.E 97 Belgium 1979 Sell This Version
H.L.P. 109, LP-E 109 Will Ferdy - Na Al Die Jaren album art Will Ferdy Na Al Die Jaren(LP, Album) Hebra Records, Hebra Records H.L.P. 109, LP-E 109 Belgium 1981 Sell This Version
LP-E 116 Will Ferdy - Meegaan Met Je Tijd album art Will Ferdy Meegaan Met Je Tijd(LP, Album) Hebra Records LP-E 116 Belgium 1983 Sell This Version
K 999 Will Ferdy - Uit De Tijd van Peterke En Pol album art Will Ferdy Uit De Tijd van Peterke En Pol(Cass, Album) Not On Label K 999 Belgium 1985 Sell This Version
LP 0399/1003 Will Ferdy - Zo Ben Ik Nu Eenmaal album art Will Ferdy Zo Ben Ik Nu Eenmaal(LP, Album) WFP LP 0399/1003 Belgium 1987 Sell This Version
0499/1004 Will Ferdy - Met Alleen Maar Liefde album art Will Ferdy Met Alleen Maar Liefde(LP, Album) WFP 0499/1004 Belgium 1988 Sell This Version
CD1112 Will Ferdy - Zo Ben Ik En Zo Blijf Ik album art Will Ferdy Zo Ben Ik En Zo Blijf Ik(CD, Album) WFP Records CD1112 Belgium 1992 Sell This Version
EA1011 Will Ferdy Will Ferdy Zingt Guido Gezelle(CD, Album) Eigen Aard EA1011 Belgium 1993 Sell This Version
CD1114, CD 1114 Will Ferdy - Iemand Voor Iemand Zijn album art Will Ferdy Iemand Voor Iemand Zijn(CD, Album) WFP Records, WFP Records CD1114, CD 1114 Belgium 1993 Sell This Version

Videos (6) Edit