J. Jyrä

J. Jyrä

Real Name:
Jukka-Pekka Jyrä
Profile:
Finnish gospel-artist, born 23. June 1965 in Vaasa, Finland.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a5298655]

Artist

J. Jyrä Discography Tracks

Albums

PROCD-024 J. Jyrä Kumma Maa(CD, Album) Profile Records (2) PROCD-024 Finland 1999 Sell This Version
PROCD-027 J. Jyrä Kaunis Maa, Köyhän Ikävä(CD, Album) Profile Records (2), Suomen Lähetysseura PROCD-027 Finland 2001 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit