Gianni Bella

Real Name:
Giovanni Bella
Profile:
Born: 14-03-1946 in Catania, south Italy. Brother of singer Marcella Bella and composer Antonio Bella
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Gianni Bella - Sogni Di Un Robot album art Gianni Bella Sogni Di Un Robot (Album) Derby Italy 1976 Sell This Version
Gianni Bella - Io Canto E Tu album art Gianni Bella Io Canto E Tu (Album) Derby Italy 1977 Sell This Version
Gianni Bella - Toc Toc album art Gianni Bella Toc Toc (Album) CGD Spain 1978 Sell This Version
47.156 Gianni Bella - No.Canta En Español E Italiano album art Gianni Bella No.Canta En Español E Italiano(LP, Album) Epic 47.156 Argentina 1978 Sell This Version
Gianni Bella - Dolce Uragano album art Gianni Bella Dolce Uragano (Album) CGD Italy 1980 Sell This Version
20245 Gianni Bella - Questo Amore... album art Gianni Bella Questo Amore...(LP, Album) CGD 20245 Italy 1981 Sell This Version
Gianni Bella - G.B.1 Nuova Gente album art Gianni Bella G.B.1 Nuova Gente (Album) Avventura Italy 1983 Sell This Version
ZPLAV 34217 Gianni Bella - G.B.2 album art Gianni Bella G.B.2(LP, Album) Avventura ZPLAV 34217 Italy 1984 Sell This Version
Gianni Bella - Una Luce album art Bella* / Mogol / Westley* Bella* / Mogol / Westley* - Una Luce (Album) RCA Italiana Italy 1986 Sell This Version
Gianni Bella - Due Cuori Rossi Di Vergogna album art Gianni Bella Due Cuori Rossi Di Vergogna (Album) Polydor Italy 1988 Sell This Version
Gianni Bella - La Fila Degli Oleandri album art Gianni Bella La Fila Degli Oleandri (Album) Fonit Cetra Italy 1991 Sell This Version
MCX 386 Gianni Bella - Vocalist Interpreti Non Protagonisti album art Gianni Bella Vocalist Interpreti Non Protagonisti(Cass, Album) Fonit Cetra MCX 386 Italy 1994 Sell This Version
CDL 386 Gianni Bella - Vocalist (Interpreti Non Protagonisti) album art Gianni Bella Vocalist (Interpreti Non Protagonisti)(CD) Fonit Cetra CDL 386 Italy 1994 Sell This Version
Gianni Bella - Belladonna album art Gianni Bella Belladonna (Album) Pull Music, CGD East West Italy 1995 Sell This Version
CRCD 5249 Gianni Bella - Cantaitalia album art Gianni Bella Cantaitalia(CD, Album) Duck Record CRCD 5249 Italy 2000 Sell This Version
SDC 20012 , 5020112002 Gianni Bella - Il Profumo Del Mare album art Gianni Bella Il Profumo Del Mare(CD, Album) Stella Del Clan, S4 SDC 20012 , 5020112002 Italy 2001 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

DBR 2339 Gianni Bella - Più Ci Penso album art Gianni Bella Più Ci Penso(7") Derby DBR 2339 Italy 1974 Sell This Version
DBR 2832 Gianni Bella - Guarda Che Ti Amo album art Gianni Bella Guarda Che Ti Amo(7") Derby DBR 2832 Italy 1974 Sell This Version
YD 389 Gianni Bella - Per Una Donna / Guarda Che Ti Amo album art Massimo Ranieri / Gianni Bella Massimo Ranieri / Gianni Bella - Per Una Donna / Guarda Che Ti Amo(7", Jukebox) CGD, Derby YD 389 Italy 1974 Sell This Version
YD 376 Gianni Bella - Più Ci Penso / Amore Grande, Amore Mio album art Gianni Bella / Peppino Di Capri Gianni Bella / Peppino Di Capri - Più Ci Penso / Amore Grande, Amore Mio(7", Jukebox) Derby, Splash (2) YD 376 Italy 1974 Sell This Version
YD 415 Gianni Bella - Oh Mama / Dimmi Papà album art Gianni Bella, I Profeti Gianni Bella, I Profeti - Oh Mama / Dimmi Papà(7", Jukebox) Derby, CBS YD 415 Italy 1975 Sell This Version
DBR 3246 Gianni Bella - Oh Mama album art Gianni Bella Oh Mama(7") Derby DBR 3246 Italy 1975 Sell This Version
Gianni Bella - Non Si Può Morire Dentro album art Gianni Bella Non Si Può Morire Dentro (Single) Derby Venezuela 1976 Sell This Version
Gianni Bella - De Amor Ya No Se Muere album art Gianni Bella De Amor Ya No Se Muere (Single) CBS Spain 1976 Sell This Version
YD 454 Gianni Bella - Non Si Può Morire Dentro / Resta Cu' Mme album art Gianni Bella / Marcella Bella Gianni Bella / Marcella Bella - Non Si Può Morire Dentro / Resta Cu' Mme(7", Jukebox) Derby, CGD YD 454 Italy 1976 Sell This Version

Videos (59) Edit