Дж. Белла

Real Name:
Giovanni Bella
Profile:
Born: 14-03-1946 in Catania, south Italy. Brother of singer Marcella Bella and composer Antonio Bella
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Needs
    major
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Writing & Arrangement

none Джахан Поллыева Зачем? (as Дж. Белла) Джахан Поллыева - Возраст Любви(CD, Comp) Not On Label none Russia 2013 Sell This Version

Videos (59) Edit