Д. Белла

Real Name:
Giovanni Bella
Profile:
Born: 14-03-1946 in Catania, south Italy. Brother of singer Marcella Bella and composer Antonio Bella
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Needs
    major
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Writing & Arrangement

267 Gianni Bella - Кругозор №6/1986 album art Various Это Безрассудно (as Д. Белла) Various - Кругозор №6/1986(6xFlexi, 7", Mono) Кругозор (2) 267 USSR 1986 Sell This Version

Videos (59) Edit