B.Bella

Real Name:
Giovanni Bella
Profile:
Born: 14-03-1946 in Catania, south Italy. Brother of singer Marcella Bella and composer Antonio Bella
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Needs
    major
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Writing & Arrangement

ND 71941 Gianni Bella - Graffiti Settanta 1972 - 1973 album art Various Un Sorriso E Poi Perdonami (as B.Bella) Various - Graffiti Settanta 1972 - 1973(CD, Comp) RCA ND 71941 Italy Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (59) Edit