G Bella

Real Name:
Giovanni Bella
Profile:
Born: 14-03-1946 in Catania, south Italy. Brother of singer Marcella Bella and composer Antonio Bella
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

CD 0630131662 Gianni Bella - Belladonna album art Gianni Bella Belladonna(CD, Album) Pull Music, CGD East West CD 0630131662 Italy 1995 Sell This Version

Videos (59) Edit