Gianni Bella

Real Name:
Giovanni Bella
Profile:
Born: 14-03-1946 in Catania, south Italy. Brother of singer Marcella Bella and composer Antonio Bella
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Gianni Bella - Sogni Di Un Robot album art Gianni Bella Sogni Di Un Robot (Album) Derby Italy 1976 Sell This Version
Gianni Bella - Io Canto E Tu album art Gianni Bella Io Canto E Tu (Album) Derby Italy 1977 Sell This Version
Gianni Bella - Toc Toc album art Gianni Bella Toc Toc (Album) CBS Greece 1978 Sell This Version
47.156 Gianni Bella - No.Canta En Español E Italiano album art Gianni Bella No.Canta En Español E Italiano(LP, Album) Epic 47.156 Argentina 1978 Sell This Version
203 250, 203 250-320 Gianni Bella - Dolce Uragano album art Gianni Bella Dolce Uragano(LP, Album) Ariola, CGD, Ariola, CGD 203 250, 203 250-320 Germany 1981 Sell This Version
20245 Gianni Bella - Questo Amore... album art Gianni Bella Questo Amore...(LP, Album) CGD 20245 Italy 1981 Sell This Version
Gianni Bella - G.B.1 Nuova Gente album art Gianni Bella G.B.1 Nuova Gente (Album) Avventura Italy 1983 Sell This Version
ZPLAV 34217 Gianni Bella - G.B.2 album art Gianni Bella G.B.2(LP, Album) Avventura ZPLAV 34217 Italy 1984 Sell This Version
PD70870 Gianni Bella - Una Luce album art Gianni Bella, Mogol, Geoff Westley Gianni Bella, Mogol, Geoff Westley - Una Luce(CD, Album) RCA PD70870 Italy 1986 Sell This Version
Gianni Bella - Due Cuori Rossi Di Vergogna album art Gianni Bella Due Cuori Rossi Di Vergogna (Album) Polydor Italy 1988 Sell This Version
Gianni Bella - La Fila Degli Oleandri album art Gianni Bella La Fila Degli Oleandri (Album) Fonit Cetra Italy 1991 Sell This Version
Gianni Bella - Vocalist (Interpreti Non Protagonisti) album art Gianni Bella Vocalist (Interpreti Non Protagonisti) (Album) Fonit Cetra Italy 1994 Sell This Version
MC 0630131664 Gianni Bella - Belladonna album art Gianni Bella Belladonna(Cass, Album) CGD East West MC 0630131664 Germany 1995 Sell This Version
CRCD 5249 Gianni Bella - Cantaitalia album art Gianni Bella Cantaitalia(CD, Album) Duck Record CRCD 5249 Italy 2000 Sell This Version
SDC 20012 , 5020112002 Gianni Bella - Il Profumo Del Mare album art Gianni Bella Il Profumo Del Mare(CD, Album) Stella Del Clan, S4 SDC 20012 , 5020112002 Italy 2001 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

DBR 2339 Gianni Bella - Più Ci Penso album art Gianni Bella Più Ci Penso(7") Derby DBR 2339 Italy 1974 Sell This Version
YD 376 Gianni Bella - Più Ci Penso / Amore Grande, Amore Mio album art Gianni Bella / Peppino Di Capri Gianni Bella / Peppino Di Capri - Più Ci Penso / Amore Grande, Amore Mio(7", Jukebox) Derby, Splash (2) YD 376 Italy 1974 Sell This Version
YD 415 Gianni Bella - Oh Mama / Dimmi Papà album art Gianni Bella, I Profeti Gianni Bella, I Profeti - Oh Mama / Dimmi Papà(7", Jukebox) Derby, CBS YD 415 Italy 1975 Sell This Version
Gianni Bella - Non Si Può Morire Dentro album art Gianni Bella Non Si Può Morire Dentro (Single) CBS Venezuela 1976 Sell This Version
CSR 0977 Gianni Bella - De Amor Ya No Se Muere album art Gianni Bella De Amor Ya No Se Muere(7", Single) CBS CSR 0977 Peru 1977 Sell This Version
CBS 5825 Gianni Bella - (Canta En Castellano) Yo Canto Y Tu album art Gianni Bella (Canta En Castellano) Yo Canto Y Tu(7", Single) CBS CBS 5825 Spain 1977 Sell This Version
Gianni Bella - Eres / No album art Gianni Bella Eres / No (Single) Epic Argentina 1978 Sell This Version
S 8845 Gianni Bella - Dolce Uragano / Fondersi album art Gianni Bella Dolce Uragano / Fondersi(7", Single) CBS S 8845 Germany 1980 Sell This Version
102 962-100, 102 962 Gianni Bella - Questo Amore Non Si Tocca album art Gianni Bella Questo Amore Non Si Tocca(7", Single) Ariola, CGD, Ariola, CGD 102 962-100, 102 962 Germany 1981 Sell This Version
CGD 10467 Gianni Bella - Il Patto album art Gianni Bella Il Patto(7") CGD CGD 10467 Italy 1983 Sell This Version

Videos (59) Edit