Robert Lamm

Real Name:
Robert William Lamm
Profile:
born October 13, 1944 in Brooklyn, New York, USA
Keyboard player and singer
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

S 80359 Robert Lamm - Skinny Boy album art Robert Lamm Skinny Boy (Album) Columbia S 80359 Spain 1974 Sell This Version
WPCP-5519 Robert Lamm - Life Is Good In My Neighborhood album art Robert Lamm Life Is Good In My Neighborhood (Album) Reprise Records WPCP-5519 Japan 1993 Sell This Version
54335-2 Robert Lamm - In My Head album art Robert Lamm In My Head (Album) Mystic Music & Entertainment 54335-2 US 1999 Sell This Version
500022 Robert Lamm - Like A Brother album art Beckley* - Lamm* - Wilson* Beckley* - Lamm* - Wilson* - Like A Brother (Album) Transparent Music 500022 US 2000 Sell This Version
none Robert Lamm - Subtlety & Passion album art Robert Lamm Subtlety & Passion(CD, Album) Blue Infinity none US 2003 Sell This Version
none Robert Lamm - Too Many Voices album art Robert Lamm Too Many Voices(CD, Album) Blue Infinity none US 2004 Sell This Version
none Robert Lamm - The Bossa Project album art Robert Lamm The Bossa Project(CD, Album) Blue Infinity none 2008 Sell This Version
BIMV 2012007 Robert Lamm - Robert Lamm Songs: Jve Remixes album art Robert Lamm Robert Lamm Songs: Jve Remixes Blue Infinity BIMV 2012007 US 2012 Sell This Version
none Robert Lamm - Living Proof album art Robert Lamm Living Proof(CD, Album) Blue Infinity none US 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

AE 7 1054 Robert Lamm - Where You Think You're Going? album art Robert Lamm Where You Think You're Going?(7", Promo) Columbia AE 7 1054 US 1972 Sell This Version
3-10068 Robert Lamm - Skinny Boy album art Robert Lamm Skinny Boy Columbia 3-10068 US 1974 Sell This Version

Compilations

RA-007 02 Robert Lamm - Listen... The Songs Of Robert Lamm 1969-2007 album art Robert Lamm Listen... The Songs Of Robert Lamm 1969-2007(2xCD, Comp, Promo) Warner/Chappell RA-007 02 US 2007 Sell This Version
OVCD-222 Robert Lamm - Time Chill: A Retrospective album art Robert Lamm Time Chill: A Retrospective(CD, Comp) Omnivore Recordings OVCD-222 US 2017 Sell This Version