Anselm Östenberg

Anselm Östenberg

Real Name:
Johan Ferdinand Anshelm Östenberg
Profile:
Swedish painter and composer
Born November 8, 1899 in Skåne, Sweden — died June 6, 1972 in Stoby, Hässleholm, Sweden
Variations:
[a5299948]

Artist

Anselm Östenberg Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

B. 12 768 Dansorkester Bohéme Dansorkester Bohéme - Hawaiian Girl / Luftslottet(Shellac, 10") Parlophon B. 12 768 Sweden 1929 Sell This Version
7648 Nils Stödberg Luftslottet Nils Stödberg - Den Farliga Månen / Luftslottet(Shellac, 10") Sonora (2) 7648 Sweden 1952 Sell This Version