Philippe Swan

Real Name:
Philippe Colpaert
Profile:
Belgian singer-songwriter, born on March 18, 1961 in Élisabethville (now Lubumbashi), Democratic Republic of the Congo.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Philippe Swan

Albums

Philippe Swan - Sale Rêveur album art Philippe Swan Sale Rêveur (Album) Philips, Phonogram France 1990 Sell This Version
93043-200 Philippe Swan - HipPOP album art Philippe Swan HipPOP(CD, Album) J'M2 93043-200 Belgium 1993 Sell This Version
amc 50.105 Philippe Swan - Troisième Millénaire album art Philippe Swan Troisième Millénaire(CD, Album) amc amc 50.105 Belgium 1998 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Philippe Swan - Dans Ma Rue album art Philippe Swan Dans Ma Rue (Single, Maxi) Philips France 1988 Sell This Version
Philippe Swan - Suzy album art Philippe Swan Suzy (Single, Maxi) Philips France 1989 Sell This Version
Philippe Swan - Machinalement album art Philippe Swan Machinalement (Single, Maxi) Philips France 1990 Sell This Version
Philippe Swan - Rien Faire Sauf L'Amour album art Philippe Swan Rien Faire Sauf L'Amour (Single) Philips France 1991 Sell This Version
878 432-7 Philippe Swan - J'ai Joué, J'ai Perdu album art Philippe Swan J'ai Joué, J'ai Perdu(7", Single) Philips 878 432-7 France 1991 Sell This Version
Philippe Swan - The Policy Of Love album art Philippe Swan The Policy Of Love (Single, Maxi) Touchstone Records France 1993 Sell This Version
TST 98121 Philippe Swan - Quand Didi Partie album art Philippe Swan Quand Didi Partie(CD, Single, Promo) Touchstone Records TST 98121 France 1994 Sell This Version
19.149 Philippe Swan - Leïla album art Philippe Swan Leïla(CD, Maxi) amc 19.149 Belgium 1998 Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit