Kevlaar 7

Kevlaar 7

Real Name:
Kevin Cross
Profile:
Kevin Cross (born May 27,1977- died December 23, 2014) - MC, hip-hop producer and brother of Bronze Nazareth. Died on October 23, 2014 from blood disorder
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Kevlaar 7
[a530018]

Artist

Kevlaar 7 Discography Tracks

Albums

CM-0062 Bronze Nazareth, Kevlaar 7 Bronze Nazareth, Kevlaar 7 - The Unknown - Death's Birth: The Grip Of Behemoths(CDr, Album) Chambermusik Special Products CM-0062 US 2007 Sell This Version
Kevlaar 7 Unbutton Your Holsters, Vol. 1 (Album) Black Day In July Productions US 2009 Sell This Version
Kevlaar 7 Who Got The Camera? (Album) Black Day In July Productions US 2011 Sell This Version
none Kevlaar 7 & Woodenchainz Kevlaar 7 & Woodenchainz - Sophisticated Movement(CDr, Album) Black Day In July Productions none US 2012 Sell This Version
none Kevlaar 7 Die Ageless(CD, Album) Black Day In July Productions none US 2012 Sell This Version
none Kevlaar 7 A Beautiful Soul (Resting In Honor)(CDr, Album) Black Day In July Productions none US 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

036509 Kevlaar 7 Tarantula's Web(CDr, Maxi) Not On Label 036509 US 2005 Sell This Version

Compilations

7777 Kevlaar 7 Best Of...Panoramic Reflection(File, FLAC, MP3, Comp) Not On Label 7777 US 2013
none Kevlaar 7 The King Perfect Collection(CDr, Comp, P/Mixed) Black Day In July Productions none US 2016 Sell This Version

Videos (43) Edit