Володимир Рожок

Володимир Рожок

Real Name:
Володимир Іванович Рожок
Profile:
Ukrainian conductor, pedagogue. Born 1946.
Sites:
Variations:
[a5300715]

Artist

Володимир Рожок Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

С 10—14267—68 Степан Турчак*, И. Брамс* Степан Турчак*, И. Брамс* - Симфония N 1(LP, Album) Мелодия С 10—14267—68 USSR 1980 Sell This Version
С 10—14265—66 Степан Турчак* - Б. Лятошинский* Степан Турчак* - Б. Лятошинский* - Дирижирует Степан Турчак (Симфония N 3)(LP) Мелодия С 10—14265—66 USSR 1980 Sell This Version