Alma (27)

Real Name:
Alma Miettinen
Profile:
Finnish singer/songwriter, born 1996. In 2013 she placed 5th in the seventh season of Idols, the Finnish installment of the Idol franchise.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Alma (27)
[a5300851]

Artist

Albums

none Alma (27) - Have U Seen Her? album art Alma (27) Have U Seen Her? (Album) PME Records none 2020 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Alma (27) - Karma album art Alma (27) Karma (Single, EP) PME Records none 2016 Sell This Version
none Alma (27) - Dye My Hair EP album art Alma (27) Dye My Hair EP (EP) PME Records none Finland 2016 Sell This Version
5054197461927 Alma (27) - Dye My Hair album art Alma (27) Dye My Hair (Single) PME Records 5054197461927 Finland 2016 Sell This Version
0602557136258 Alma (27) - Bonfire album art Felix Jaehn Feat. Alma (27) Felix Jaehn Feat. Alma (27) - Bonfire (Single) Universal Music Group 0602557136258 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2016 Sell This Version
none Alma (27) - Don't You Feel It album art Sub Focus Ft. Alma (27) Sub Focus Ft. Alma (27) - Don't You Feel It (Single) Mercury none Sweden 2017 Sell This Version
00602557999280 Alma (27) - All Stars album art Martin Solveig Feat. Alma (27) Martin Solveig Feat. Alma (27) - All Stars (Single) Island Records 00602557999280 UK 2017 Sell This Version
none Alma (27) - Phases album art Alma (27) & French Montana Alma (27) & French Montana - Phases (Single) PME Records none Europe 2017 Sell This Version
none Alma (27) - Chasing Highs album art Alma (27) Chasing Highs (Single) PME Records none Europe 2017 Sell This Version
none Alma (27) - Bitches album art Tove Lo Ft. Charli XCX, Icona Pop, Elliphant, Alma (27) Tove Lo Ft. Charli XCX, Icona Pop, Elliphant, Alma (27) - Bitches (Single) Universal Music none Europe 2018
none Alma (27) - Black Car (Acoustic) album art Miriam Bryant feat. Alma (27) Miriam Bryant feat. Alma (27) - Black Car (Acoustic)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Miriam Bryant none US 2018
none Alma (27) - Heavy Rules Mixtape album art Alma (27) Heavy Rules Mixtape (EP) PME Records none Europe 2018 Sell This Version
190295582340 Alma (27) - Cowboy album art Alma (27) Cowboy (Single) PME Records 190295582340 Finland 2018 Sell This Version
none Alma (27) - Dance For Me album art Alma (27) Ft. Alma (27) Ft. - Dance For Me(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner Dance Labels none Sweden 2018 Sell This Version
none Alma (27) - When I Die album art Alma (27) When I Die (Single) Virgin none Sweden 2019 Sell This Version
none Alma (27) - Bad News Baby album art Alma (27) Bad News Baby (Single) PME Records none US 2019
none Alma (27) - Lonely Night album art Alma (27) Lonely Night (Single) PME Records none Europe 2019
none Alma (27) - Summer album art Alma (27) Summer (Single) Virgin Records none US 2019
none Alma (27) - Have U Seen Her? (Part I) album art Alma (27) Have U Seen Her? (Part I)(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) PME Records none 2019
none Alma (27) - Bad As The Boys album art Tove Lo, Alma (27) Tove Lo, Alma (27) - Bad As The Boys(File, FLAC, Single) Universal Music none Europe 2019
none Alma (27) - Have U Seen Her? (Part II) album art Alma (27) Have U Seen Her? (Part II)(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) PME Records none 2020