Alma (27)Compositions & Recordings

Real Name:
Alma Miettinen
Profile:
Finnish singer/songwriter, born 1996. In 2013 she placed 5th in the seventh season of Idols, the Finnish installment of the Idol franchise.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Alma (27)
[a5300851]

Artist

Loading