ALMA

Real Name:
Alma Miettinen
Profile:
Finnish singer/songwriter, born 1996. In 2013 she placed 5th in the seventh season of Idols, the Finnish installment of the Idol franchise.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
All | Alma (27) | Viewing ALMA
[a5300851]

Artist

Compilations

538 828 5 Alma (27) - Bravo Hits Lato 2019 album art Various Perfect (as ALMA) Various - Bravo Hits Lato 2019(2xCD, Comp) Magic Records 538 828 5 Poland 2019 Sell This Version