Camelia (4)

Camelia (4)

Real Name:
Dayang Noor Camelia Abang Khalid
Profile:
Camelia (born 20 June 1974, as Dayang Noor Camelia Abang Khalid) is a Malaysian singer and model. She was the first Malaysian to be signed to Universal Music. Her first album, Camelia, won the Best New Artist and Best Vocal Performance in an Album awards from Anugerah Industri Muzik (AIM). From 2003, she was the Malaysian spokesmodel for L'Oréal.[1] She has also been the spokesmodel for TAG Heuer, Wacoal, Epson, Pantene and Omega.

Albums
Camelia (1997)
I,II,III (1998)
Memori (1999)
Mimpi (2001)
Untukmu (2003)
[show]Mysticam (2007)
Sites:
[a5301116]

Artist

Camelia (4) Discography Tracks

Featuring & Presenting

009463 218227 Too Phat What You Want Too Phat - Too Furious(CD, Comp) Kartel Records, EMI (Malaysia) Sdn Bhd 009463 218227 Malaysia 2006 Sell This Version