Daniel Louis

Real Name:
Daniel Jacques Louis
Profile:
French drummer, born 1946. He played with various Spanish bands in the 1970s and 1980s.
In Groups:
Variations:

Compilations

PD007 Daniel Louis - Daniel... Luther... David album art Trois Piton Back And Forth and 3 more… Trois Piton - Daniel... Luther... David(CD, Comp) E-Bon Sound Studio PD007 US Unknown Sell This Version