Sofie Larsen (2)

Sofie Larsen (2)

Real Name:
Anne Sofie Guillois Larsen
Profile:
Danish/French harp player, born 1968.
[a5301564]

Artist

Sofie Larsen (2) Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

A&B 14 Teitur Hopeful and 1 more… Teitur - Story Music(CD, Album) Arlo & Betty Recordings A&B 14 Europe 2014 Sell This Version