José Augusto

Real Name:
José Augusto Cougil
Profile:
Brazilian vocalist and composer, born 16 August 1953 in Rio de Janeiro, Brazil.
Sites:
Variations:

José Augusto Discography Tracks

Albums

José Augusto - José Augusto album art José Augusto José Augusto (Album) Odeon, Odeon Brazil 1973 Sell This Version
José Augusto - Palavras, Palavras... album art José Augusto Palavras, Palavras... (Album) Odeon, Odeon Brazil 1974 Sell This Version
José Augusto - Yo Solo Busco Un Cariño album art José Augusto Yo Solo Busco Un Cariño (Album) EMI-Odeon, S.A. US 1974 Sell This Version
EM-7407 José Augusto - Jose Augusto En Español - Candilejas album art José Augusto Jose Augusto En Español - Candilejas(LP, Album, Mono) EMI EM-7407 Venezuela 1975 Sell This Version
José Augusto - José Augusto album art José Augusto José Augusto (Album) Odeon, Odeon Brazil 1976 Sell This Version
José Augusto - José Augusto album art José Augusto José Augusto (Album) Odeon, Odeon Brazil 1977 Sell This Version
10 C062-082.433 José Augusto - America Latina album art José Augusto America Latina(LP, Album, Promo) Odeon 10 C062-082.433 Spain 1977 Sell This Version
10 C 262-082.433 José Augusto - America Latina album art José Augusto America Latina(Cass, Album) Odeon 10 C 262-082.433 Spain 1977 Sell This Version
José Augusto - José Augusto album art José Augusto José Augusto (Album) Odeon Brazil 1978 Sell This Version
303-0056 José Augusto - Lo Mejor de Jose Agusto album art José Augusto Lo Mejor de Jose Agusto(LP, Album) EMI 303-0056 Ecuador 1979 Sell This Version
31C 062 421169 José Augusto - José Augusto album art José Augusto José Augusto(LP, Album) Odeon 31C 062 421169 Brazil 1979 Sell This Version
José Augusto - José Augusto album art José Augusto José Augusto (Album) Odeon Brazil 1980 Sell This Version
31C 062 421222 José Augusto - José Augusto album art José Augusto José Augusto(LP, Album) Odeon 31C 062 421222 Brazil 1981 Sell This Version
32c 062-420210 José Augusto - En Español album art José Augusto En Español(LP, Album) EMI 32c 062-420210 Chile 1981 Sell This Version
31C 062 421233 José Augusto - Santa Tereza album art José Augusto Santa Tereza(LP, Album) Odeon 31C 062 421233 Brazil 1982 Sell This Version
31C 062 421245 José Augusto - Vivências album art José Augusto Vivências(LP, Album) Odeon 31C 062 421245 Brazil 1983 Sell This Version
31C 062 421260 José Augusto - Sem Preconceito album art José Augusto Sem Preconceito(LP, Album) Odeon 31C 062 421260 Brazil 1984 Sell This Version
31C 052 422324 José Augusto - Passo A Passo album art José Augusto Passo A Passo(LP, Album) Odeon 31C 052 422324 Brazil 1985 Sell This Version
103 0668, 103.0668 José Augusto - José Augusto album art José Augusto José Augusto(LP, Album) RCA Victor, RCA Victor 103 0668, 103.0668 Brazil 1986 Sell This Version
José Augusto - José Augusto album art José Augusto José Augusto (Album) RCA Victor Portugal 1987 Sell This Version
130.0047 José Augusto - José Augusto album art José Augusto José Augusto(LP, Album) RCA Victor 130.0047 Brazil 1988 Sell This Version
José Augusto - José Augusto album art José Augusto José Augusto (Album) RCA Spain 1990 Sell This Version
José Augusto - José Augusto album art José Augusto José Augusto (Album) RCA Brazil 1992 Sell This Version
José Augusto - José Augusto album art José Augusto José Augusto (Album) RCA Brazil 1994 Sell This Version
José Augusto - Corpo & Coração album art José Augusto Corpo & Coração (Album) Mercury, PolyGram Brazil 1995 Sell This Version

Videos (17) Edit