Jerry Adriani

Jerry Adriani

Real Name:
Jair Alves de Souza
Profile:
Jerry Adriani (born January, 29, 1947, São Paulo, Brazil - died April, 23, 2017, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil) was a Brazilian singer, musician and actor.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Jerry Adriani
[a530215]

Artist

Jerry Adriani Discography Tracks

Albums

Jerry Adriani Um Grande Amor (Album) CBS Brazil 1965 Sell This Version
Jerry Adriani Devo Tudo A Você (Album) CBS Brazil 1966 Sell This Version
Jerry Adriani Dedicado A Você (Album) CBS Brazil 1967 Sell This Version
37566 Jerry Adriani Esperando Você(LP, Album, Mono) CBS 37566 Brazil 1968 Sell This Version
37612 Jerry Adriani Jerry Adriani(LP, Mono) CBS 37612 Brazil 1969 Sell This Version
37674 Jerry Adriani Jerry(LP) CBS 37674 Brazil 1970 Sell This Version
Jerry Adriani Pensa Em Mim (Album) CBS Brazil 1971 Sell This Version
Jerry Adriani Jerry Adriani (Album) CBS Brazil 1972 Sell This Version
Jerry Adriani Jerry Adriani (Album) CBS Brazil 1973 Sell This Version
815 745-1 Jerry Adriani Pra Lembrar Nós Dois(LP, Album) Polyfar 815 745-1 Brazil 1983 Sell This Version
825 858-1 Jerry Adriani Tempos Felizes(LP, Album) Polydor 825 858-1 Brazil 1985 Sell This Version
829 543-1 Jerry Adriani Outra Vez Coração(LP, Album) Philips 829 543-1 Brazil 1986 Sell This Version
180.90.0587 Jerry Adriani Elvis Vive(LP, Album) Estúdio Eldorado 180.90.0587 Brazil 1990 Sell This Version
2-482016 Jerry Adriani Io(CD, Album, RE) Albatroz 2-482016 Brazil 1997 Sell This Version
325911000332 Jerry Adriani Forza Sempre. Sucessos Da Legião Urbana Em Italiano(CD, Album) Universal 325911000332 Brazil 1999 Sell This Version
325912000562 Jerry Adriani Tudo Me Lembra Você(CD, Album) Indie Records 325912000562 Brazil 2000 Sell This Version
325912004282 Jerry Adriani O Som Do Barzinho Italiano 11(CD, Album) Indie Records 325912004282 Brazil 2002 Sell This Version
2 515659 Jerry Adriani Jerry Adriani(CD, Album, RE) Columbia 2 515659 Brazil 2005 Sell This Version
2 515653 Jerry Adriani Jerry Adriani(CD, Album, RE) Columbia 2 515653 Brazil 2005 Sell This Version
2 515660 Jerry Adriani Jerry Adriani(CD, Album, RE) Columbia 2 515660 Brazil 2005 Sell This Version
60251754381 Jerry Adriani Acústico Ao Vivo(CD, Album) Jerry Art, Universal Music 60251754381 Brazil 2008 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Jerry Adriani Um Grande Amor (Single) CBS Brazil 1965 Sell This Version
CBS 5765 Jerry Adriani Um Grande Amor(7", EP) CBS CBS 5765 Portugal 1965 Sell This Version
56262 Jerry Adriani Devo Tudo A Você(7", Mono) CBS 56262 Brazil 1966 Sell This Version
56295 Jerry Adriani Dedicado A Voce(7", EP) CBS 56295 Brazil 1967 Sell This Version

Videos (16) Edit