Pepe Hausius

Aliases:
[a5302832]

Artist

Pepe Hausius Discography Tracks

Production

BOTOS 001 Pepe Hausius - Daycruising EP album art First Touch First Touch - Daycruising EP(12", EP) Born To Shine BOTOS 001 Germany 2016 Sell This Version
BOTOS 002 Pepe Hausius - Master Blaster / Summer Madness album art Frankfurt Funk Frankfurt Funk - Master Blaster / Summer Madness(7", Ltd) Born To Shine BOTOS 002 Germany 2016 Sell This Version
BOTOS 003 Pepe Hausius - Dream On album art Bybo (2) Bybo (2) - Dream On(12", EP) Born To Shine BOTOS 003 Germany 2016 Sell This Version
BOTOS 004 Pepe Hausius - Bad Juice / Wait A Minute album art Amin Payne* Amin Payne* - Bad Juice / Wait A Minute(7", Ltd) Born To Shine BOTOS 004 Germany 2017 Sell This Version
BOTOS 005 Pepe Hausius - Funk'N'Shine album art Various Various - Funk'N'Shine(12", Comp) Born To Shine BOTOS 005 Germany 2017 Sell This Version
BOTOS 006 Pepe Hausius - Seal The Deal album art Freekwency Freekwency - Seal The Deal(LP, RM, S/Edition) Born To Shine BOTOS 006 Germany 2018 Sell This Version