Linda Vogt (2)

Real Name:
Linda Caprice Vogt Evans
Profile:
Australian flutist.

Born September 28th, 1922 in Melbourne, Australia.
Died April 2nd, 2013 in Camperdown, Australia.
In Groups:
[a5304726]

Artist

Linda Vogt (2) Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

ABC LPX 0005 Linda Vogt (2) - Don Burrows With Neil Thurgate Orchestra / Judy Bailey Orchestra album art Don Burrows With Neil Thurgate Orchestra / Judy Bailey Orchestra Don Burrows With Neil Thurgate Orchestra / Judy Bailey Orchestra - Don Burrows With Neil Thurgate Orchestra / Judy Bailey Orchestra(LP) Australian Broadcasting Commission ABC LPX 0005 Australia Unknown Sell This Version