Mikko Kangasjärvi

Mikko Kangasjärvi

Real Name:
Mikko Olavi Kangasjärvi
Profile:
Born on June 20th, 1972 in Tampere, Finland. A Finnish keyboard player.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a530475]

Artist

Mikko Kangasjärvi Discography Tracks

Vocals

POKOCD 234 Pate Mustajärvi Pate Mustajärvi - Ukkometso(CD, Album) Poko Rekords POKOCD 234 Finland 2000 Sell This Version
PSCD 164 Pate Mustajärvi Pate Mustajärvi - Ukkometso(CD, Single) Poko Rekords PSCD 164 Finland 2000 Sell This Version
PSCD 188 - Mysteeri(CD, Single) Poko Rekords PSCD 188 Finland 2001 Sell This Version
POKODVD 3 - 20-Vuotisjuhlakonsertti(DVD-V, PAL, Multichannel) Poko Rekords POKODVD 3 Finland 2002 Sell This Version
POKOCD 263, 7243 582729 2 5 - Rakkaus On Lumivalkoinen(CD, Album, Copy Prot.) Poko Rekords, Poko Rekords POKOCD 263, 7243 582729 2 5 Finland 2003 Sell This Version
POKOCD 294, 0946 331791 2 7 Pate Mustajärvi Pate Mustajärvi - Ajan Päivin, Ajan Öin(CD, Album) Poko Rekords, Poko Rekords POKOCD 294, 0946 331791 2 7 Finland 2005 Sell This Version
- Kolmen Illan Varietee (Album) Poko Rekords, Poko Rekords Finland 2006 Sell This Version
PSCD 287, 50999 504744 2 4 Tuuli Viilenee - Rakkautta Vain?(CD, Single) Poko Rekords, Poko Rekords PSCD 287, 50999 504744 2 4 Finland 2007 Sell This Version
RATAS 0314, 64 3003899 125 6 - Hyvässä Ja Pahassa(CD, Album) Ratas Music Group, Ratas Music Group RATAS 0314, 64 3003899 125 6 Finland 2014 Sell This Version
88985326502 - Puolet Taivaasta - Puolet Helvetistä(CD, Album) Ratas Music Group, Sony Music 88985326502 Finland 2016 Sell This Version
TurenkiCD-14200-59 Simo Frangén & Dave Lindholm Juttutupa Simo Frangén & Dave Lindholm - Tana! Hitit Ihanat!(CD, Album) Turenki Records TurenkiCD-14200-59 Finland 2017 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

ZEN 2025 Dave Lindholm Dave Lindholm - Sillalla(LP, Album) Rockadillo ZEN 2025 Finland 1990 Sell This Version
- Antaa Soittaa (Album) Poko Rekords Finland 1991 Sell This Version
HIKI-008 God's Lonely Men God's Lonely Men - All This And More(LP, Album) Hiljaiset Levyt HIKI-008 Finland 1991 Sell This Version
HIKI-010 Jalla Jalla Jalla Jalla - Crumelur(LP, Album) Hiljaiset Levyt HIKI-010 Finland 1992 Sell This Version
MANSECD-1 Pullopojat Pullopojat - Pullopojat(CD, Album) Manserock MANSECD-1 Finland 1992 Sell This Version
Laulu Rakkaudelle and 1 more… - Täältä Tulee Yö ...Live (Album) Poko Rekords Finland 1993 Sell This Version
Kuuhullu and 5 more… - Kymmenes Kevät (Album) Poko Rekords Finland 1993 Sell This Version
RC-93 The Rockets (29) The Rockets (29) - Something New, Something Old(CD, Album) Divari Kangas RC-93 Finland 1993 Sell This Version
1000 120612 Hullu Ukko Ja Kotiteollisuus* Hullu Ukko Ja Kotiteollisuus* - Hullu Ukko Ja Kotiteollisuus(CD, Album) Megamania 1000 120612 Finland 1996 Sell This Version
POKOCD 177 Pojat Pojat - Pure(CD, Album) Poko Rekords POKOCD 177 Finland 1996 Sell This Version
VIRGO 2 Costello Hautamäki, Heikki Salo Costello Hautamäki, Heikki Salo - Virgo (Musiikkia Virgo-musikaalista)(CD, Album) Hani Music VIRGO 2 Finland 1997 Sell This Version
Klamydia Klamydia - Klamytologia (Comp) Kråklund Records Finland 1998 Sell This Version
OMCD 99 Juha Drufva & Ottopojat Juha Drufva & Ottopojat - Sait Parhaan Mahdollisen Miehen(CD, Album) Olarin Musiikki OMCD 99 Finland 1999 Sell This Version
POKOCD 234 Pate Mustajärvi Pate Mustajärvi - Ukkometso(CD, Album) Poko Rekords POKOCD 234 Finland 2000 Sell This Version