Haije Sundqvist

Real Name:
Harriet Sundqvist
Profile:
Finnish singer and actress. Born 1962 in Espoo, Finland. Sister of Gösta Sundqvist.
Variations:
Viewing All | Haije Sundqvist

Haije Sundqvist Discography Tracks

Vocals

Haije Sundqvist - Kadonnut Laakso album art Leevi And The Leavings Leevi And The Leavings - Kadonnut Laakso (Album) Johanna, Black Label Series Finland 1982 Sell This Version
Haije Sundqvist - Raha Ja Rakkaus album art Leevi And The Leavings Leevi And The Leavings - Raha Ja Rakkaus (Album) Pyramid Finland 1985 Sell This Version
Haije Sundqvist - Musiikkiluokka album art Leevi And The Leavings Leevi And The Leavings - Musiikkiluokka (Album) Pyramid Finland 1989 Sell This Version
Haije Sundqvist - Turkmenialainen Tyttöystävä album art Leevi And The Leavings Leevi And The Leavings - Turkmenialainen Tyttöystävä (Album) Pyramid Finland 1993 Sell This Version
Haije Sundqvist - Rakkauden Planeetta album art Leevi And The Leavings Leevi And The Leavings - Rakkauden Planeetta (Album) Pyramid Finland 1995 Sell This Version
0095 Haije Sundqvist - Sipe album art Sipe* Häiriintynyt Kuu Sipe* - Sipe(CD, Album) Levy-yhtiö 0095 Finland 2002 Sell This Version
0093 Haije Sundqvist - Häiriintynyt Kuu album art Sipe* Häiriintynyt Kuu Sipe* - Häiriintynyt Kuu(CD, Maxi) Levy-yhtiö 0093 Finland 2002 Sell This Version
Haije Sundqvist - Hopeahääpäivä album art Leevi And The Leavings Leevi And The Leavings - Hopeahääpäivä (Album) Pyramid Finland 2003 Sell This Version
1000 231122 Haije Sundqvist - Bulebule album art Leevi And The Leavings Leevi And The Leavings - Bulebule(CD, Album, RM, RP) Pyramid 1000 231122 Finland 2013 Sell This Version
Haije Sundqvist - Perjantai 14. Päivä album art Leevi And The Leavings Leevi And The Leavings - Perjantai 14. Päivä (Album) Svart Records Finland 2017 Sell This Version
SRE144 Haije Sundqvist - Satan In Love – Rare Finnish Synth-Pop & Disco 1979-1992 album art Various En Tahdo Sinua Enää Various - Satan In Love – Rare Finnish Synth-Pop & Disco 1979-1992(2xLP, Comp) Svart Records SRE144 Finland 2018 Sell This Version