Anna Eriksson

Real Name:
Anna Sofia Eriksson
Profile:
Finnish pop and rock singer.

Born on April 22nd, 1977 in Rauma, Finland. Started her recording career in the mid 1990s.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

Anna Eriksson - Anna Eriksson album art Anna Eriksson Anna Eriksson (Album) MTV-Musiikki Finland 1997 Sell This Version
Anna Eriksson - Anna Joulu album art Anna Eriksson Anna Joulu (Album) MTV-Musiikki Finland 1998 Sell This Version
MEDIACD 150 Anna Eriksson - Odota Mua album art Anna Eriksson Odota Mua(CD, Album) Mediamusiikki MEDIACD 150 Finland 1999 Sell This Version
Anna Eriksson - Kun Katsoit Minuun album art Anna Eriksson Kun Katsoit Minuun (Album) Universal Finland 2001 Sell This Version
066160-2 Anna Eriksson - Sateenkaaren Tällä Puolen album art Anna Eriksson, Jari Sillanpää, Topi Sorsakoski, Marita Taavitsainen, Pessi Levannon Studio-orkesteri Anna Eriksson, Jari Sillanpää, Topi Sorsakoski, Marita Taavitsainen, Pessi Levannon Studio-orkesteri - Sateenkaaren Tällä Puolen(CD, Album, Copy Prot.) EmArcy, Universal 066160-2 Finland 2002 Sell This Version
987 472-6 Anna Eriksson - Sinusta Sinuun album art Anna Eriksson Sinusta Sinuun(CD, Album) Universal 987 472-6 Finland 2005 Sell This Version
175033-1 Anna Eriksson - Ihode album art Anna Eriksson Ihode(CD, Album) Universal Music Group 175033-1 Finland 2007 Sell This Version
Anna Eriksson - Garden Of Love album art Anna Eriksson Garden Of Love (Album) WEA Finland 2010 Sell This Version
5053105113422 Anna Eriksson - Mana album art Anna Eriksson Mana(CD, Album) WEA 5053105113422 Finland 2012 Sell This Version
Anna Eriksson - Gloria album art Anna Eriksson Gloria (Album) Warner Music Finland Finland 2015 Sell This Version
986 585-6 Anna Eriksson - Kaikista Kasvoista album art Anna Eriksson Kaikista Kasvoista(CD, Album, RE) Universal 986 585-6 Finland Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

MTVSCD 036 Anna Eriksson - Juliet Ja Joonatan / Lähden Lentoon album art Anna Eriksson Juliet Ja Joonatan / Lähden Lentoon(CD, Single) MTV-Musiikki MTVSCD 036 Finland 1996 Sell This Version
Anna Eriksson - Meidän Paratiisi album art Anna Eriksson Ja Jari Sillanpää Anna Eriksson Ja Jari Sillanpää - Meidän Paratiisi (Single) MTV-Musiikki, AXR Finland 1997 Sell This Version
MTVS-043 Anna Eriksson - Kesä Hengittää / Kurkiaurat album art Anna Eriksson / Eija Kantola Anna Eriksson / Eija Kantola - Kesä Hengittää / Kurkiaurat(7", Single) AXR MTVS-043 Finland 1997 Sell This Version
AXRSCD121 Anna Eriksson - Tähtiyö album art Anna Eriksson, Eija Kantola & Anneli Saaristo Anna Eriksson, Eija Kantola & Anneli Saaristo - Tähtiyö(CD, Single) AXR, MTV-Musiikki AXRSCD121 Finland 1997 Sell This Version
MTVSCD 045 Anna Eriksson - Et Itkeä Saa Argentiina album art Anna Eriksson Et Itkeä Saa Argentiina(CD, Single) MTV-Musiikki MTVSCD 045 Finland 1997 Sell This Version
MTVSCD 061 Anna Eriksson - Silmin Sinivalkoisin / Through Blue-And-White Eyes album art Anna Eriksson ja Laivaston Soittokunta Anna Eriksson ja Laivaston Soittokunta - Silmin Sinivalkoisin / Through Blue-And-White Eyes(CD, Single) MTV-Musiikki MTVSCD 061 Finland 1997 Sell This Version
MTVSCD 054 Anna Eriksson - Kesä Hengittää album art Anna Eriksson Kesä Hengittää(CD, Single) MTV-Musiikki, AXR MTVSCD 054 Finland 1997 Sell This Version
MTVSCD 078 Anna Eriksson - Kesä Yhdessä album art Anna Eriksson Kesä Yhdessä(CD, Single) MTV-Musiikki MTVSCD 078 Finland 1998 Sell This Version
MEDIASCD 111 Anna Eriksson - Odota Mua album art Anna Eriksson Odota Mua(CD, Single) Mediamusiikki MEDIASCD 111 Finland 1999 Sell This Version
MEDIAS-070 Anna Eriksson / Nasma Team Anna Eriksson / Nasma Team - Oot Voimani Mun / Onni Vie(7", Single) Mediamusiikki MEDIAS-070 Finland 2000 Sell This Version
MEDIASCD 124 Anna Eriksson - Oot Voimani Mun album art Anna Eriksson Oot Voimani Mun(CD, Single) Mediamusiikki MEDIASCD 124 Finland 2000 Sell This Version
015 533-2 Anna Eriksson - Katso Suoraan Silmiini album art Anna Eriksson Katso Suoraan Silmiini(CD, Single) Universal 015 533-2 Finland 2001 Sell This Version
015 407-2 Anna Eriksson - Heinillä Härkien Kaukalon album art Anna Eriksson, Mikko Kuustonen, Samuli Edelmann, Tiktak, Janne Raappana Anna Eriksson, Mikko Kuustonen, Samuli Edelmann, Tiktak, Janne Raappana - Heinillä Härkien Kaukalon(CD, Single) Universal 015 407-2 Finland 2001 Sell This Version
015 070-2 Anna Eriksson - Kun Katsoit Minuun album art Anna Eriksson Kun Katsoit Minuun(CD, Single) Universal 015 070-2 Finland 2001 Sell This Version