Anders Windestam

Anders Windestam

Real Name:
Anders Torolf Windestam
Profile:
Swedish composer and musician
Born March 19, 1929 in Uppsala, Sweden — died June 11, 1972 in Stockholm, Sweden
Variations:
Viewing All | Anders Windestam
[a5305746]

Artist

Anders Windestam Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

J 113 Charles Norman And His Hillbilly Salooners / Charles Norman And His Huckle-Buckers James Point (as Windestam) Charles Norman And His Hillbilly Salooners / Charles Norman And His Huckle-Buckers - James Point / The Huckle-Buck(Shellac, 10") Metronome J 113 Sweden 1950 Sell This Version

Featuring & Presenting

J 113 Charles Norman And His Hillbilly Salooners / Charles Norman And His Huckle-Buckers Charles Norman And His Hillbilly Salooners / Charles Norman And His Huckle-Buckers - James Point / The Huckle-Buck(Shellac, 10") Metronome J 113 Sweden 1950 Sell This Version