Darina Rolincová

Real Name:
Darina Gambošová
Profile:
Slovak vocalist.

Born December 7, 1972 in Bratislava (former Czechoslovakia). Sister of Jana Rolincová. Ex-partner of Patrik Vrbovský alias Rytmus. Ex-partner of Matěj Homola, mother of Laura Homolová.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Darina Rolincová - Keby Som Bola Princezná Arabela album art Darinka Rolincová* Keby Som Bola Princezná Arabela (Album) Opus Czechoslovakia 1983 Sell This Version
Darina Rolincová - Darinka album art Darinka Rolincová* Darinka (Album) Supraphon Czechoslovakia 1985 Sell This Version
Darina Rolincová - Čo O Mne Vieš album art Darinka Rolincová* Čo O Mne Vieš (Album) Supraphon Czechoslovakia 1988 Sell This Version
Darina Rolincová - You Hardly Know Me  album art Darina Rolincová You Hardly Know Me (Album) Supraphon Czechoslovakia 1989 Sell This Version
Darina Rolincová - Téměř Růžový Příběh album art Darina Rolincová Téměř Růžový Příběh (Album) Supraphon Czechoslovakia 1990 Sell This Version
Darina Rolincová - What You See Is What You Get album art Dara Rolins* What You See Is What You Get (Album) BMG Germany 1996 Sell This Version
74321 53707 2 Darina Rolincová - Sen Lásky album art Darina Rolincová Sen Lásky(CD, Album) Ariola 74321 53707 2 Czech Republic 1997 Sell This Version
504174 2, EPC 504174 2 Darina Rolincová - What's My Name album art Dara Rolins* What's My Name(CD, Album) Epic, Epic 504174 2, EPC 504174 2 Czech Republic 2002 Sell This Version
8287682219 2 Darina Rolincová - D1 album art Dara Rolins* D1(CD, Album) Epic 8287682219 2 Czech Republic 2006 Sell This Version
88697271582 Darina Rolincová - D-2 (Remixy) album art dara-rolins* D-2 (Remixy)(CD, Album) Epic 88697271582 Czech Republic 2008 Sell This Version
2729870 Darina Rolincová - Šťastné A Veselé album art Dara Rolins* Šťastné A Veselé(CD, Album) Universal Music Group 2729870 Czech Republic 2009 Sell This Version
Darina Rolincová - Stereo album art Dara Rolins* Stereo (Album) ED Production Czech Republic 2011 Sell This Version
VT 9308-2 Darina Rolincová - Karel Gott & Darinka Rolincová album art Karel Gott & Darinka Rolincová* Karel Gott & Darinka Rolincová* - Karel Gott & Darinka Rolincová(17xFile, MP3, Album, RE, RM, 320) Supraphon VT 9308-2 Czech Republic 2012
8588006725537 Darina Rolincová - ETC album art Dara Rolins* ETC(CD, Album, Dig) Not On Label 8588006725537 Czech Republic & Slovakia 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Darina Rolincová - Arabela / Detská Diskotéka album art Darina Rolincová Arabela / Detská Diskotéka (Single) Opus Czechoslovakia 1982 Sell This Version
Darina Rolincová - Vtedy Sú Vianoce / Slávik A Ruža album art Darina Rolincová Vtedy Sú Vianoce / Slávik A Ruža Opus Czechoslovakia 1983 Sell This Version
91430587 Darina Rolincová - Monika A Pes / Sen Hviezdy album art Darina Rolincová Monika A Pes / Sen Hviezdy(7") Opus 91430587 Czechoslovakia 1983 Sell This Version
Darina Rolincová - Zvonky Štěstí / Moje Druhé Ja album art Karel Gott, D. Rolincová* Karel Gott, D. Rolincová* - Zvonky Štěstí / Moje Druhé Ja Supraphon Czechoslovakia 1984 Sell This Version
Darina Rolincová - Kapela Snov / Báseň album art Darinka Rolincová* Kapela Snov / Báseň (Single) Supraphon Czechoslovakia 1985 Sell This Version
Darina Rolincová - Aprilové Deti / Vzdávam Sa Ti album art P. Nagy* a D. Rolincová*, Indigo (29) P. Nagy* a D. Rolincová*, Indigo (29) - Aprilové Deti / Vzdávam Sa Ti Opus Czechoslovakia 1984 Sell This Version
1143 3124 Darina Rolincová - O Tom Budem Píseň Hrát / Spoločne album art Darinka Rolincová* O Tom Budem Píseň Hrát / Spoločne(7") Supraphon 1143 3124 Czechoslovakia 1985 Sell This Version
883 600-7 Darina Rolincová - Fang Das Licht album art Karel Gott Und Darinka* Karel Gott Und Darinka* - Fang Das Licht(7", Single) Polydor 883 600-7 Germany 1985 Sell This Version
885 441-7 Darina Rolincová - Der Himmel Gehört Den Tauben album art Darinka* Der Himmel Gehört Den Tauben(7", Single) Polydor 885 441-7 Germany 1986 Sell This Version
885 440-7 Darina Rolincová - Gib Mir Ein Zeichen album art Karel Gott & Darinka* Karel Gott & Darinka* - Gib Mir Ein Zeichen(7", Single) Polydor 885 440-7 Germany 1986 Sell This Version
Darina Rolincová - Kto Chce / Ak Náhodou album art Darinka Rolincová* Kto Chce / Ak Náhodou (Single) Supraphon Czechoslovakia 1987 Sell This Version