徳丸吉彦

徳丸吉彦

Real Name:
Tokumaru Yoshihiko
Profile:
Japanese music scholar, a speciaist in folk music. Born in 1936.
Sites:
[a5307154]

Artist

徳丸吉彦 Discography Tracks

Production

VZCG-8224-5 Various Various - 日本音楽まるかじり = Have A Big Bite Of Japanese Music(2xCD, Comp) Victor VZCG-8224-5 Japan 2003 Sell This Version