Виктор Волошинов

Real Name:
Виктор Владимирович Волошинов
Profile:
USSR composer and musical pedagogue. Born 1905, in Kiev — died 1960, in Leningrad (today's Saint Petersburg).
Sites:
Variations:
[a5307354]

Artist