Guy BerrymanCompositions & Recordings

Real Name:
Guy Rupert Berryman
Profile:
Born 12 April 1978, in Kirkcaldy, Scotland. Scottish musician, multi-instrumentalist and producer, best known as the bassist for the groups Coldplay and Apparatjik. Berryman is left-handed but plays the bass right-handed.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Loading