Will Champion

Real Name:
William Elan Champion
Profile:
Born on July 31, 1978 in Southampton, Hampshire, England. Drummer for the band Coldplay.
Husband of Marianna Champion, father of Ava Champion and the twins Juno Champion and Rex Champion.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Compilations

WSMCD161 Will Champion - Wellbeing album art Various Clocks Various - Wellbeing(3xCD, Comp) Warner Strategic Marketing United Kingdom WSMCD161 UK 2004 Sell This Version