Jon Buckland

Real Name:
Jonathan Mark Buckland
Profile:
Born 11 September 1977 in Islington, London. English musician and multi-instrumentalist, best known as the lead guitarist of the band Coldplay.
Husband of Chloe Lee-Evans, father of Jonah Buckland and Violet Buckland.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Compilations

WSMCD161 Jon Buckland - Wellbeing album art Various Clocks Various - Wellbeing(3xCD, Comp) Warner Strategic Marketing United Kingdom WSMCD161 UK 2004 Sell This Version