Phil Harvey

Real Name:
Philip Christopher Hammond Harvey
Profile:
Born 1976. Former manager of Coldplay, he's still involved in the band's career, even being considered as a fifth member in their releases.
Variations:
Viewing All | Phil Harvey

Phil Harvey Discography Tracks

Compilations

NOT3CD091 Phil Harvey - Phil Spector - The Anthology '59-'62 album art Various Bumbershoot and 1 more… Various - Phil Spector - The Anthology '59-'62(LP, Comp, Ltd, Red) Not Now Music NOT3CD091 Europe 2013 Sell This Version
RGMLP015 Phil Harvey - The Wall Of Sound 1958-1962 album art Phil Spector Bumbershoot and 1 more… Phil Spector - The Wall Of Sound 1958-1962(3xLP, Comp, Ltd, Num, RM) Real Gone RGMLP015 UK & Europe 2017 Sell This Version
RGMCD228 Phil Harvey - The Phil Spector Story - 1958 - 1962 album art Various Bumbershoot and 1 more… Various - The Phil Spector Story - 1958 - 1962(4xCD, Comp, Enh, RM) Real Gone RGMCD228 UK Unknown Sell This Version
600319 Phil Harvey - Surf Beach album art Various Bumbershoot and 1 more… Various - Surf Beach(10xCD, Comp) The Intense Media 600319 Europe Unknown Sell This Version